You are here: Home Employees Salary Information Charter School Employee Salary Information

Charter School Employee Salary Information

Employee information on charter schools that are authorized by the Albuquerque Public Schools is listed below. The Assignment Code and position Description comes from STARS and is not generated by the school district. This information is current as of October 2016.

Salaries posted do not include differentials for extra duties or overtime pay. The salaries posted are annualized for one full-time equivalent position.

Staff members who hold multiple positions appear more than once, however, the salary posted applies to the person, not the position. A few staff members work at multiple charter schools and will appear under each school at which they are employed.

Employees seeking to change information on list should contact their charter school.

Last NameFirst NameAssignment CodeDescription Charter School Annualized Salary 
Roth Sandra 105 Academic Instructional Coach Alb. Charter Academy 97,430.00
Kepple Andrea 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Alb. Charter Academy 50,500.00
Kepple Andrea 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Alb. Charter Academy 50,500.00
Sanchez Catherine 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 65,955.00
Wingfield Sean 97 General Special Education Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 70,691.00
Hutchinson Becky 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alb. Charter Academy 39,963.00
Szarek Curt 65 Business Official Alb. Charter Academy 95,733.00
Burich Shawn 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 75,451.00
Perez Jeanette 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 57,980.00
Vigil Sonya 127 Administrative Business Office Support Alb. Charter Academy 58,000.00
Valles Randy 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 80,367.00
Broilo John 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 42,805.00
Moya Deborah 97 General Special Education Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 93,053.00
Moya Deborah 15 Assistant Principal Secondary Alb. Charter Academy 93,053.00
Roble Amy 14 Principal Secondary Alb. Charter Academy 100,851.00
Bose Erik 10 Superintendent Alb. Charter Academy 106,451.00
Langdon Michelle 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alb. Charter Academy 36,540.00
Shelton Kelly 82 Social Worker Alb. Charter Academy 57,980.00
Shelton Kelly 08 Social Worker General Education Alb. Charter Academy 57,980.00
Gonzales Elpidio 115 Custodian Alb. Charter Academy 37,900.00
Grifasi-Clifford Elizabeth 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Alb. Charter Academy  
Abeyta Aneeda 87 Diagnostician Alb. Charter Academy  
Mack Michael 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 78,515.00
Page Harrington Judith 97 General Special Education Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 84,995.00
Christensen Tammy 92 School Psychologist Alb. Charter Academy  
Toledo Rosanna 97 General Special Education Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 83,329.00
Rue Jarryd 03 Healthcare Assistant Alb. Charter Academy 30,178.00
Rue Jarryd 116 Security Alb. Charter Academy 30,178.00
Trinkaus Jennie 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Alb. Charter Academy 35,854.00
Sandoval Arthur 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 71,078.00
Baca Donna 136 School Registrar Alb. Charter Academy 49,890.00
Wright Shawna 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 44,538.00
Glantz Amanda 30 Secondary Teacher Alb. Charter Academy 55,718.00
Casey Curtis 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 34,000.00
Irizarry Raymond 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 52,621.00
Challener Catherine 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Albuquerque Talent Development 25,937.00
Patterson William 116 Security Albuquerque Talent Development 18,622.00
Nemiroff Gabriel 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 44,084.00
Romano Dana 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 41,458.00
Romano Dana 97 General Special Education Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 41,458.00
Smith Terry 82 Social Worker Albuquerque Talent Development  
Mc Clure Janice 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Albuquerque Talent Development  
Jackson William 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Albuquerque Talent Development 21,105.00
Davis Michael 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 43,878.00
Lloyd Consuelo 117 Cafeteria Worker Albuquerque Talent Development 20,000.00
Lloyd Consuelo 128 Administrative Clerk Albuquerque Talent Development 20,000.00
Judd Linda 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 51,133.00
Fraschilla Mary 97 General Special Education Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 37,420.00
Baca Annette 85 Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Albuquerque Talent Development  
Hillmeyer Mark 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 55,337.00
Ward Denice 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 35,020.00
Yokoyama Victoria 66 Secondary School Counselor Albuquerque Talent Development 35,638.00
Guarascio Katrina 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 56,396.00
Garcia Herman 136 School Registrar Albuquerque Talent Development 45,619.00
Montano-Molina Lucinda 97 General Special Education Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 68,681.00
Montano-Molina Lucinda 15 Assistant Principal Secondary Albuquerque Talent Development 68,681.00
Chavez Frances 73 Secondary Librarian Albuquerque Talent Development 57,665.00
Guadagnoli Al 05 Drivers Education Albuquerque Talent Development 15,000.00
Schick Sammie 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Albuquerque Talent Development 15,208.00
McCray Chandra 65 Business Official Albuquerque Talent Development 55,700.00
Opperman Mark 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 6,667.00
Garza Gloria 14 Principal Secondary Albuquerque Talent Development 86,465.00
Galindo Whitney 135 Human Resource Staff Albuquerque Talent Development 54,820.00
Padilla Jurado Nora 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 43,878.00
Smith Andrea 30 Secondary Teacher Albuquerque Talent Development 48,530.00
Penninger Erika 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 48,508.00
Geiskopf Aaron 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 46,199.00
Weinbrecht Kathleen 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 45,381.00
Minton Rachel 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 16,332.00
Chiki Frank 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 56,762.00
Sedrel Andrew 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Alice King Community School 58,773.00
Oschner Janine 89 Occupational Therapist Alice King Community School  
Mass Robyn 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 57,617.00
West Leah 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 19,000.00
Sanchez Becky 97 General Special Education Teacher Alice King Community School 38,281.00
Sanchez Becky 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Alice King Community School 38,281.00
Anderson Kelsey 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 54,541.00
Brooks Patricia 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 18,914.00
Urioste Erica 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Alice King Community School 25,371.00
Tapia Amanda 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 55,640.00
Powers Kelly 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 55,640.00
Sedrel Meisha 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 56,198.00
Gonzalez Michelle 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 57,331.00
Golden Julie 89 Occupational Therapist Alice King Community School  
Jepsen Laura 64 Reading Supervisor Alice King Community School 55,919.00
Dennison Jennifer 70 Nurse (RN) Alice King Community School  
Apodaca Valerie 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 45,629.00
Collins Kristi 109 Dean of Students Alice King Community School 58,000.00
Tilseth Holly 97 General Special Education Teacher Alice King Community School 45,107.00
Shepherd Jessica 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Alice King Community School 46,759.00
Silva Lyanne 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 45,107.00
Moreno Robyn 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,852.00
Lazar Shayna 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 55,088.00
Granados Allyson 97 General Special Education Teacher Alice King Community School 36,180.00
Romero Chemayne 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 37,279.00
Snedigar Dana 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,588.00
Acton Leah 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 44,574.00
Hesley Laura 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,397.00
LeVan Collise 08 Social Worker General Education Alice King Community School  
LeVan Collise 82 Social Worker Alice King Community School  
Thompson Jennifer 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 19,095.00
Byrd Tracy 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,154.00
Ready Mary Kay 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 57,905.00
Perez Jennifer 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 19,972.00
Bishop Tara 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 57,905.00
Newton Tonya 18 Principal Elementary Alice King Community School 80,000.00
Stevens-Garcia Jenny 87 Diagnostician Alice King Community School  
Chavez Susan 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 15,459.00
Beauchamp Angela 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 20,073.00
Runyan Donna 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,732.00
Incze Cerenity 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Alice King Community School  
Incze Cerenity 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Alice King Community School  
Cordova Rhonda 65 Business Official Alice King Community School 60,000.00
Messier Sara 97 General Special Education Teacher Alice King Community School 54,270.00
Pope Jeni 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 56,198.00
Brown Laura 97 General Special Education Teacher Alice King Community School 44,264.00
McCallister Matthew 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 19,286.00
Velasquez Jenni 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Alice King Community School 17,852.00
Castillo Jennifer 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 17,604.00
Johnston Sammy 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 45,378.00
Russell Jordan 21 Elementary Teacher Alice King Community School 36,361.00
Perez Rachel 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Alice King Community School 20,560.00
Langley Bethany 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Alice King Community School 36,690.00
Garcia Jasmine 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Alice King Community School 20,460.00
Garcia Jasmine 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Alice King Community School 20,460.00
Regan Mariah 21 Elementary Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 35,026.00
Martin Marta 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,467.00
Toledo Cynthia 139 Junior High/Middle School Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 35,028.00
Anderson Saundra 89 Occupational Therapist Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Chu Cecilia 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 4,944.00
Arraiz Mikel 139 Junior High/Middle School Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 52,304.00
Minkus-Holmes Bonnie 21 Elementary Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 35,054.00
Ortega Juan 115 Custodian Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 6,640.00
Villalobos Julio 139 Junior High/Middle School Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 54,961.00
Gomez Ludyvina 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,156.00
Kaufman Bonnie 70 Nurse (RN) Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Ortega Maria 115 Custodian Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 21,433.00
Lopez Sylvia 82 Social Worker Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,236.00
Baca Annette 85 Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Ramirez-Cera Abril 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 5,085.00
Viscoli April 21 Elementary Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 44,386.00
Roybal Angelica 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,473.00
Ellis Charles 97 General Special Education Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,467.00
Delgadillo Juan De La Cruz 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 45,374.00
Gonzales Carla 137 School Clerk Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 19,962.00
Herrera Jeanette 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 19,962.00
Alvarez Simon 87 Diagnostician Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Bustamante Brenda 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 13,448.00
Baca Chris 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 53,355.00
Baca Chris 97 General Special Education Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 53,355.00
Munoz Vanessa 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 15,000.00
Archuleta Jose 21 Elementary Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 43,317.00
Archuleta Jose 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 43,317.00
Apodaca Alyssa 97 General Special Education Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 56,679.00
Montoya Peter 139 Junior High/Middle School Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 47,968.00
Everist Frances 25 Preschool Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,004.00
Alvarez Alma 35 Activities Supervisor Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 25,674.00
Moncada Jesus 18 Principal Elementary Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 68,484.00
Kelly Heather 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Kelly Heather 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy  
Gutierrez Araceli 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 16,000.00
Muro Roberto 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 44,706.00
Martin Rocio 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Christine Duncan’s Heritage Academy 42,470.00
Delfino Nancy 92 School Psychologist Corrales International Charter School  
Corcoran Meghan 82 Social Worker Corrales International Charter School  
Corcoran Meghan 08 Social Worker General Education Corrales International Charter School  
Jackson Dawn 136 School Registrar Corrales International Charter School 40,000.00
Jackson Dawn 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Corrales International Charter School 40,000.00
Wintamute Kimberly 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Corrales International Charter School  
Wintamute Kimberly 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Corrales International Charter School  
Lozano Yolanda 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 34,332.00
Tiger Lisa 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 49,912.00
Tiger Lisa 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 49,912.00
Copley Scott 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 47,416.00
Banks Alexandra 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Corrales International Charter School 47,652.00
Brainard Patti 137 School Clerk Corrales International Charter School 28,583.00
Diaz Brent 21 Elementary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 34,331.00
Dennison Jennifer 70 Nurse (RN) Corrales International Charter School  
Samaniego-Crump Laurie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 34,330.00
Hands LeAnne 89 Occupational Therapist Corrales International Charter School  
Stephenson Clay 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 34,000.00
Romero Kimberly 97 General Special Education Teacher Corrales International Charter School 45,777.00
Markus M. Jennifer 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 48,587.00
Miller Judy 87 Diagnostician Corrales International Charter School  
Roberts Ruth 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 66,489.00
Wimmer Sheley 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 47,415.00
Tolley Mark 16 Principal Jr./Mid High Corrales International Charter School 95,000.00
Tolley Mark 18 Principal Elementary Corrales International Charter School 95,000.00
Tolley Mark 14 Principal Secondary Corrales International Charter School 95,000.00
Giannini Norma 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 50,000.00
Trail Christina 21 Elementary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 48,587.00
Martinez Tara 34 SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: NOT providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm Corrales International Charter School 18,500.00
Lopez Marisa 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Corrales International Charter School 19,080.00
Hughes Amy 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 57,276.00
Armijo-Prewitt Tara 129 Administrative Secretary Corrales International Charter School 40,000.00
Montague Nicole 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Corrales International Charter School 64,549.00
Tafoya Angelique 137 School Clerk Corrales International Charter School 16,400.00
Flores Lisa 30 Secondary Teacher Corrales International Charter School 49,643.00
Flores Lisa 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 49,643.00
Campuzano Alma 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 35,213.00
Song Xiaohui 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School  
Brainard Raqualle 137 School Clerk Corrales International Charter School 16,400.00
Anguiano Brendali 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Corrales International Charter School 34,331.00
Atilano Silvia 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Corrales International Charter School 18,500.00
Perea Ana 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Corrales International Charter School 58,689.00
Escobedo Gabriela 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Corrales International Charter School 61,029.00
Brewer Alicia 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher Corrales International Charter School 35,913.00
Gonzalez Edward 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  52,007.00
Spitz Carol 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Pagett Jamie 97 General Special Education Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  42,001.00
vanGoidtsnoven de Torres Katherine 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  55,303.00
Yardumian Michele 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  55,203.00
Verdugo Robin 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  55,894.00
Forman Joshua 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  52,007.00
Myhre Lisa 14 Principal Secondary Digital Arts & Technology Academy  87,471.00
Reeder Kristin 66 Secondary School Counselor Digital Arts & Technology Academy  54,135.00
Kaufman Bonnie 70 Nurse (RN) Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Jawson Aaron 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  34,704.00
Rathbun Susan 89 Occupational Therapist Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Piechota Amy 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  53,755.00
Quisenberry Kristine 135 Human Resource Staff Digital Arts & Technology Academy  48,796.00
Reynolds Eileen 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  35,745.00
Rael Alixandra 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  42,026.00
Hunemuller Evalynne 10 Superintendent Digital Arts & Technology Academy  95,922.00
Zich Amanda 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  34,100.00
Gloyd Peter 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  53,754.00
MacDonald Justin 15 Assistant Principal Secondary Digital Arts & Technology Academy  62,000.00
Chavez Dorothy 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Digital Arts & Technology Academy  19,824.00
Quintana Lynette 127 Administrative Business Office Support Digital Arts & Technology Academy  63,492.00
Schnorr Kathryn 87 Diagnostician Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Stuyvesant Joshua 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  57,868.00
Walbridge Krehoff Amber 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  42,001.00
Seaton Bruce 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  34,905.00
Laman Opal 97 General Special Education Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  48,676.00
Laman Opal 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Digital Arts & Technology Academy  48,676.00
Clevenger Philip 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  43,505.00
Sutton Tamara 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Zamaripa Angelina 129 Administrative Secretary Digital Arts & Technology Academy  27,060.00
Carnes Stephanie 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  42,967.00
Buser Pam 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Digital Arts & Technology Academy  49,500.00
Groneman Tara 30 Secondary Teacher Digital Arts & Technology Academy  42,010.00
Saavedra Jordan 116 Security Digital Arts & Technology Academy  16,176.00
Kahn Yvonne 82 Social Worker Digital Arts & Technology Academy   
Crismon Brandon 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Digital Arts & Technology Academy  15,914.00
Wilvert Brenda 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 53,380.00
Wirth Carol 130 STARS/Data Coordinator East Mountain HS 34,653.00
Wirth Carol 136 School Registrar East Mountain HS 34,653.00
Janes Tucker 97 General Special Education Teacher East Mountain HS 53,327.00
Trusiano Francis 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Khalsa Sat Guru 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Kilgore Chelsea 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Kuehne Elizabeth 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,692.00
Langan Vincent 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 52,849.00
Jamison Michael 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,695.00
Jamison Michael 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) East Mountain HS 54,695.00
Flake Hannah 97 General Special Education Teacher East Mountain HS 52,001.00
Berlin Laura 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) East Mountain HS 53,380.00
Berlin Laura 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 53,380.00
Belden Floyd 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Schuette Stephanie 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 34,744.00
Candelaria Trudy 93 Speech/Language Pathologist East Mountain HS  
Harris Kasi 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Siedschlag Monique 14 Principal Secondary East Mountain HS 96,960.00
Siedschlag Monique 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 96,960.00
Smith Trey 24 Non-Certified Supervisor or Director-generic code East Mountain HS 58,580.00
Smith Trey 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) East Mountain HS 58,580.00
Childers Bryana 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 47,780.00
Childers Bryana 73 Secondary Librarian East Mountain HS 47,780.00
Robertson William 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 48,350.00
Booth Marie 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 34,946.00
Keller Philip 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 52,004.00
Brown Gwen 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code East Mountain HS 35,000.00
Hostetler Sierra 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 42,002.00
Schulke Bradd 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,151.00
Kuehn Antoinette 82 Social Worker East Mountain HS 54,692.00
Kuehn Antoinette 08 Social Worker General Education East Mountain HS 54,692.00
Bennecke Jennifer 138 School Secretary East Mountain HS 23,858.00
Aubuchon Wade 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Vigil Joseph 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Sena Wanda 34 SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: NOT providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm East Mountain HS 20,308.00
Wagener Shawn 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Ball Diane 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,718.00
McKnight Delina 137 School Clerk East Mountain HS 18,907.00
Chancellor Alan 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 48,133.00
Millea Amanda 109 Dean of Students East Mountain HS 74,101.00
Salazar Marisa 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 53,327.00
Garcia Thaddeus 115 Custodian East Mountain HS 25,812.00
Painter Matthew 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Holmquist Nancy 65 Business Official East Mountain HS 61,610.00
Merkey Bobby 118 Bus Driver East Mountain HS 16,413.00
Naylor Nicole 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 48,124.00
Naylor David 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 48,124.00
Naylor David 24 Non-Certified Supervisor or Director-generic code East Mountain HS 48,124.00
Healy Carmen 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 35,350.00
Overson Donna 01 Nurse (LPN) East Mountain HS 49,603.00
Overson Donna 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code East Mountain HS 49,603.00
Walker Sarah 34 SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: NOT providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm East Mountain HS 11,246.00
Linder Kim 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Podzemny Bertha 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code East Mountain HS 40,401.00
Stevens-Garcia Jenny 87 Diagnostician East Mountain HS  
King David 115 Custodian East Mountain HS 23,900.00
Wood Michael 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 37,329.00
Warren Hobart 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Benavidez Maurice 118 Bus Driver East Mountain HS 16,972.00
Wood Crystal 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,696.00
Portillos Stefanie 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 0.00
Millea Jeffrey 114 Maintenance East Mountain HS 26,000.00
Schwebach Jesse 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 42,005.00
Dorwart Therese 30 Secondary Teacher East Mountain HS 54,698.00
Otero Bobbi 81 Athletic Coach East Mountain HS 2,000.00
Raki Heidi 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 52,025.00
Lorenzi-Gonzales Marguerite 87 Diagnostician El Camino Real Academy  
VanHarn Zach 30 Secondary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 35,010.00
Blackledge Kevin 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher El Camino Real Academy 47,524.00
Welch Twanda 89 Occupational Therapist El Camino Real Academy  
Ortiz-Gutierrez Keiry 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy  
Husar Julie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher El Camino Real Academy 46,962.00
Husar Julie 97 General Special Education Teacher El Camino Real Academy 46,962.00
Scofield Mary 65 Business Official El Camino Real Academy 80,528.00
Murphy Michelle 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds El Camino Real Academy  
Murphy Michelle 93 Speech/Language Pathologist El Camino Real Academy  
Rascon Alba 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program El Camino Real Academy 23,000.00
Martinez Elizabeth 85 Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant (COTA) El Camino Real Academy  
Kaufman Bonnie 70 Nurse (RN) El Camino Real Academy  
Andres Maryann 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) El Camino Real Academy 46,015.00
Andres Maryann 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher El Camino Real Academy 46,015.00
Andres Maryann 97 General Special Education Teacher El Camino Real Academy 46,015.00
Correa Jose 86 Audiologist El Camino Real Academy  
Jewell Jennifer 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,055.00
Legoza Keith 109 Dean of Students El Camino Real Academy 40,000.00
Painter James 30 Secondary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 44,030.00
Cambridge Valtanya 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program El Camino Real Academy 21,750.00
Smith Lexie 30 Secondary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 52,025.00
McGuire Gloria 83 Resource Coordinator El Camino Real Academy 42,015.00
McGuire Saranda 83 Resource Coordinator El Camino Real Academy 34,402.00
Duran Diana 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program El Camino Real Academy 17,750.00
Bentley Kristie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher El Camino Real Academy 45,020.00
Bentley Kristie 97 General Special Education Teacher El Camino Real Academy 45,020.00
Bentley Kristie 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) El Camino Real Academy 45,020.00
Hallock Stephanie 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 34,005.00
Butcher Lauren 97 General Special Education Teacher El Camino Real Academy 36,010.00
Butcher Lauren 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 36,010.00
Goodyear Robi 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 36,020.00
Rodriguez Jorge 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 25,480.00
Lucero Daniel 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,010.00
Marquez Daniel 08 Social Worker General Education El Camino Real Academy  
Marquez Daniel 82 Social Worker El Camino Real Academy  
Brown Denise 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 55,788.00
Sallee Kenton 131 Information Technology/Data Staff El Camino Real Academy 55,000.00
Trujillo Amanda 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,040.00
Santillanes Reina 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 29,640.00
Donisthorpe Nicole 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher El Camino Real Academy 43,005.00
Montoya Veronica 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 52,015.00
Glazebrook Jessica 97 General Special Education Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,015.00
Drennan Carys 20 Kindergarten Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,403.00
Greene Paym 14 Principal Secondary El Camino Real Academy 106,000.00
Carmona Amber 30 Secondary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 42,005.00
Abeyta Sharon 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 41,500.00
Hudgens Jamie 21 Elementary Teacher El Camino Real Academy 34,015.00
Mendez Blas 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 25,480.00
Granados Jonathan 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code El Camino Real Academy 28,808.00
Lopez Daniel 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program El Camino Real Academy 21,250.00
Lechuga Brenda 34I SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm El Camino Real Academy 21,000.00
Harmon Denise 66 Secondary School Counselor Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,188.00
Price Doug 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,604.00
Otis Jeff 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 52,433.00
Pauls Christopher 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 75,455.00
Pauls Christopher 109 Dean of Students Gordon Bernell Charter School 75,455.00
Cozzone Lisa 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 53,577.00
Cozzone Christopher 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,564.00
Fedor Jane 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 41,821.00
Granberry Rita 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,553.00
Haroldson Dennis 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,254.00
Bayley Harold 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,201.00
Bayley Harold 97 General Special Education Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,201.00
Bayley Harold 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,201.00
Swetman Paul 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,604.00
Cobb Juli 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,033.00
Cobb Juli 97 General Special Education Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,033.00
Armenta Denise 08 Social Worker General Education Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,188.00
Armenta Denise 82 Social Worker Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,188.00
Fairley Lisa 61 Special Education Supervisor Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,616.00
Fairley Lisa 97 General Special Education Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,616.00
Fairley Lisa 109 Dean of Students Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,616.00
Gutierrez Simon 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 53,369.00
Gutierrez Simon 97 General Special Education Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 53,369.00
Martinez Elizabeth 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Gordon Bernell Charter School  
Skrupskis Raimond 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,201.00
Lowe Carol 127 Administrative Business Office Support Gordon Bernell Charter School 52,015.00
Lowe Carol 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Gordon Bernell Charter School 52,015.00
Lowe Carol 136 School Registrar Gordon Bernell Charter School 52,015.00
Fletcher Andrea 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,241.00
Fletcher Andrea 97 General Special Education Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 64,241.00
Harding Rosemary 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,668.00
Rivas Erica 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Gordon Bernell Charter School 45,000.00
Anderson Monica 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Gordon Bernell Charter School 43,261.00
Gentry Bernice 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,824.00
Dorado Elizabeth 102 Testing Coordinator Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,564.00
Dorado Elizabeth 66 Secondary School Counselor Gordon Bernell Charter School 63,564.00
Aschenbrenner Joseph 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Gordon Bernell Charter School  
Alton Amanda 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 42,134.00
Young Jessamyn 30 Secondary Teacher Gordon Bernell Charter School 54,097.00
Griego JoAnn 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Gordon Bernell Charter School 25,920.00
Pena-Hanson Kimberlee 14 Principal Secondary Gordon Bernell Charter School 108,452.00
Martin Miya 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Gordon Bernell Charter School 25,920.00
Joyce Elizabeth 89 Occupational Therapist La Academia de Esperanza   
Jennings Sasha 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  25,500.00
Roberts Steven 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  52,746.00
Carney John 116 Security La Academia de Esperanza  40,800.00
Guffey Michael 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  36,720.00
Compson Rachel 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  36,798.00
Smith Katherine 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,025.00
Showalter Margaret 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  57,783.00
Hruschak James 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  55,125.00
Buckon Mary Ann 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  51,367.00
Weber John 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  56,530.00
Sullivan Jama 65 Business Official La Academia de Esperanza  76,500.00
Frasch Nicholas 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,075.00
Cromwell Sean 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  41,175.00
Sedillo Ruth 136 School Registrar La Academia de Esperanza  30,600.00
Aguilera-Carreon Christine 82 Social Worker La Academia de Esperanza  57,783.00
Smith-Davis Pam 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  62,220.00
Giron Jerome 115 Custodian La Academia de Esperanza  42,648.00
Leonard Gregory 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,050.00
Farris Lee 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  63,666.00
Martinez Angela 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  20,400.00
Legoza Yolanda 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  27,244.00
Misquez Freddie 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  25,500.00
Marquez Diana 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  20,400.00
Tulino Cara 93 Speech/Language Pathologist La Academia de Esperanza  66,521.00
Abeyta Crystal 88 Interpreter for the Deaf La Academia de Esperanza   
Nevarez Sergio 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  38,232.00
Rogers Jacquelyne 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  32,010.00
Abrams Joshua 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  55,050.00
Rogers Christopher 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  25,500.00
Loyd Thomas 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  36,720.00
Martinez Laura 82 Social Worker La Academia de Esperanza   
Tabish-Moram Deavon 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  20,000.00
Barnett Rivas Katherine 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) La Academia de Esperanza  56,202.00
Barnett Rivas Katherine 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  56,202.00
Kocmich Bethany 88 Interpreter for the Deaf La Academia de Esperanza   
Macias Andrew 87 Diagnostician La Academia de Esperanza   
Gutierrez Jessica 82 Social Worker La Academia de Esperanza   
Herrera Mayra 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  23,603.00
Forsythe Dain 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  36,792.00
Paas Brooke 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  57,120.00
Haury Margarita 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  22,686.00
Espinosa Alfrieda 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  38,977.00
Wood Stephen 14 Principal Secondary La Academia de Esperanza  104,109.00
Martinez Julia 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  35,000.00
Paz-Pedro Margarita 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  56,058.00
Koenig La-Tressa 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  50,221.00
Chavez Kari 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  22,812.00
Beare Carol 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  56,585.00
Giron Adam 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  51,397.00
Rehberg Roberta 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program La Academia de Esperanza  27,057.00
Tennison Alan 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,575.00
Sanchez Kimberly 97 General Special Education Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,900.00
Montano Daniel 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  49,650.00
Blauw Sjouke 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  45,175.00
Perez Veronica 66 Secondary School Counselor La Academia de Esperanza  64,087.00
Perez Veronica 99 Rehabilitation Counselor La Academia de Esperanza  64,087.00
Carrodegua Stephanie 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code La Academia de Esperanza  25,500.00
Livingston Marlena 30 Secondary Teacher La Academia de Esperanza  36,720.00
Maddock Eileen 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  66,654.00
Maddock Eileen 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Los Puentes Charter School  66,654.00
McIntosh Julia 92 School Psychologist Los Puentes Charter School  6,650.00
Davis Brenda 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  50,781.00
Starr Rebecca 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  56,055.00
Otero Irene 15 Assistant Principal Secondary Los Puentes Charter School  63,000.00
Patrick Billie Sue 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Los Puentes Charter School  22,000.00
Miller Ervin 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  56,843.00
Miller Ervin 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  56,843.00
Trillo Maria 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  60,899.00
Romero Ronald 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  63,000.00
Hernandez Cassie 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Los Puentes Charter School  32,500.00
Pallottino Mark 116 Security Los Puentes Charter School  21,226.00
Davis Jennifer 08 Social Worker General Education Los Puentes Charter School  61,425.00
Burdick Jana 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  25,780.00
Smith Micaela 14 Principal Secondary Los Puentes Charter School  91,928.00
Salas Angela 136 School Registrar Los Puentes Charter School  43,260.00
Sanchez Doris 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Los Puentes Charter School  25,000.00
Sanchez Doris 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Los Puentes Charter School  25,000.00
Jones Terence 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  37,671.00
Stevens-Garcia Jenny 87 Diagnostician Los Puentes Charter School   
Gabaldon Angela 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  52,535.00
Gabaldon Angela 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  52,535.00
Diaz Nora 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  60,689.00
Diaz Nora 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  60,689.00
Mitchell Jr Charles 122 Supervisor or Director of Food Service Los Puentes Charter School  10,925.00
Baldonado Shannon 82 Social Worker Los Puentes Charter School  59,976.00
Bonahoom Chris 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  54,374.00
Montoya Andrea 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Los Puentes Charter School  11,160.00
Pope-Hein Stacie 97 General Special Education Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  53,061.00
Pope-Hein Stacie 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  53,061.00
Cleghorn Sheryl 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Los Puentes Charter School  29,632.00
Cleghorn Sheryl 138 School Secretary Los Puentes Charter School  29,632.00
Zamora Martin 116 Security Los Puentes Charter School  27,809.00
Roger Douni 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  51,327.00
Hayes Ryan 30 Secondary Teacher Los Puentes Charter School  36,512.00
Glenn Francisco 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Los Puentes Charter School  6,475.00
Black Susan 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG  
Montrose-Roback Elisa 82 Social Worker Montessori of the RG  
Allen Carol 87 Diagnostician Montessori of the RG  
Pierce Happy 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Montessori of the RG  
Pierce Happy 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Montessori of the RG  
Rothganger Crystal 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 17,010.00
Hardy Renee 70 Nurse (RN) Montessori of the RG  
Raffaelli Sabrina 20 Kindergarten Teacher Montessori of the RG 45,500.00
Dodge Bonnie 18 Principal Elementary Montessori of the RG 100,919.00
Eads Emily 89 Occupational Therapist Montessori of the RG  
Rodriguez Norma 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 16,460.00
Casias Goodman Maggie 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Montessori of the RG 31,836.00
Santangelo Joanna 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 30,300.00
Amershi Salima 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 59,350.00
Martinez Viviana 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 18,620.00
Dodge Ian 20 Kindergarten Teacher Montessori of the RG 47,300.00
Sanchez Kelli 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Montessori of the RG 28,614.00
Serna Anna 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 36,170.00
Kepesh Jennifer 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG  
Beck Carmela 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Montessori of the RG 49,488.00
Stinson Matthew 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 47,100.00
Traweek Todd 97 General Special Education Teacher Montessori of the RG 56,100.00
Traweek Todd 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 56,100.00
Kaselonis Benjamin 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 55,200.00
Smith Megan 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 22,080.00
Keck Lisa 97 General Special Education Teacher Montessori of the RG 59,100.00
Keck Lisa 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Montessori of the RG 59,100.00
Templeton Moss 21 Elementary Teacher Montessori of the RG 56,100.00
Parrino Chris 65 Business Official Montessori of the RG 82,112.00
Otero Lindsey 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 17,000.00
Rock-Murphy Oreanna 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 18,350.00
Lingenfelter Jill 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 16,740.00
Schreffler Melissa 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Montessori of the RG 17,280.00
Pyott Debbie 20 Kindergarten Teacher Montessori of the RG 62,490.00
Joyce Elizabeth 89 Occupational Therapist Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Chase Amy 105 Academic Instructional Coach Mountain Mahogany Community School  53,100.00
Clayburn Shelby 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  34,500.00
Onsae Lori 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  45,150.00
Hagenbuch Gregory 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  34,000.00
Sundram Ayesha 82 Social Worker Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Sundram Ayesha 08 Social Worker General Education Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Sheafe Shaquaya 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  44,900.00
McIntosh Julia 92 School Psychologist Mountain Mahogany Community School  6,650.00
Silva Saba 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  34,150.00
Ferreira Prade Kareen 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  35,400.00
Rodriguez Rachel 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Mountain Mahogany Community School  56,878.00
Pearson Autumn 61 Special Education Supervisor Mountain Mahogany Community School  53,750.00
Pearson Autumn 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  53,750.00
Candelaria Trudy 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Candelaria Trudy 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Scofield Mary 65 Business Official Mountain Mahogany Community School  80,528.00
Key Bethany 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  35,550.00
Lewis David 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  46,350.00
Muniz Rebecca 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Mountain Mahogany Community School  19,565.22
Montoya Jessica 20 Kindergarten Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  45,050.00
Solano Victoria 117 Cafeteria Worker Mountain Mahogany Community School  19,032.00
Meader Conna 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  44,650.00
Bostic-Baros Staci 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Mountain Mahogany Community School  20,971.00
Messegee Holly 33 Other: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Mountain Mahogany Community School  18,000.00
Milliman Elizabeth 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Mountain Mahogany Community School  31,000.00
Slavick Lisa 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  43,315.00
Meeker Paul 08 Social Worker General Education Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Meeker Paul 82 Social Worker Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Riley Joshua 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Mountain Mahogany Community School  21,843.00
Del Rosario Baylor 16 Principal Jr./Mid High Mountain Mahogany Community School  72,822.00
Burkett Pili 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  36,300.00
Stevens-Garcia Jenny 87 Diagnostician Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Martinez Heather 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School   
Armijo Jerome 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Mountain Mahogany Community School  18,200.00
Hennerty Molly 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Mountain Mahogany Community School  24,000.00
Williams Christina 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  34,600.00
Scott Lauren 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  44,650.00
Gurule Percilla 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  54,500.00
McCallister Rachel 97 General Special Education Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  36,400.00
Showa Jinaabah 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  36,800.00
Emvoutou Louise 21 Elementary Teacher Mountain Mahogany Community School  49,312.00
Roybal Ashley 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Mountain Mahogany Community School  18,200.00
Wings Clemency 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 59,195.00
Hobgood Tia 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 40,850.00
Dunsten Linda 97 General Special Education Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 15,000.00
Cuffee Aaron 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Stetson Bonnie 92 School Psychologist Native Amer Comm Academy 68,200.00
Stetson Bonnie 82 Social Worker Native Amer Comm Academy 68,200.00
Edmondson Shirley 97 General Special Education Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 57,900.00
Maxmin Paula 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 68,200.00
Elliott Katherine 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 30,900.00
Laybourne Alice 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 40,664.47
Reil Gabriele 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 42,000.00
Berens Jackie 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Native Amer Comm Academy 25,000.00
Berens Jackie 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Native Amer Comm Academy 25,000.00
Rodriguez Tylar 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 36,900.00
Wauneka Melissa 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 70,000.00
Wauneka Melissa 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Native Amer Comm Academy 70,000.00
Beenen Emily 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 45,400.00
Richard Leslie 21 Elementary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 57,050.00
Dillabaugh Josh 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Rathbun Susan 89 Occupational Therapist Native Amer Comm Academy  
Caldwell Sarah 105 Academic Instructional Coach Native Amer Comm Academy 55,800.00
Rosette Zane 18 Principal Elementary Native Amer Comm Academy 61,000.00
Flying Earth Anpao Duta 49 Indian Education Supervisor Native Amer Comm Academy 71,500.00
Carpenter-Kish Leah 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 42,100.00
Tapaha Valerie 108 Native American language & Culture Instructor Native Amer Comm Academy 46,100.00
Humetewa Howard 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Native Amer Comm Academy 40,000.00
Waconda-Toya Tirzah 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Native Amer Comm Academy 38,000.00
Hinson Stephanie 21 Elementary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 59,196.10
Silva Pamela 97 General Special Education Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 78,492.80
Cordova Luke 21 Elementary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 49,502.00
Lucero Charlene 21 Elementary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 45,100.00
Frase Cailey 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 29,000.00
Sando Dorothy 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 45,100.00
Page Katherine 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 45,000.00
Salazar Robert 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 37,500.00
Paisano Alex 68 School Administrative Staff-generic code Native Amer Comm Academy 28,000.00
Bitsinnie Micha 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 36,800.00
Lesley Stacy 21 Elementary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 36,800.00
Douma Shannon 24 Non-Certified Supervisor or Director-generic code Native Amer Comm Academy 53,580.60
Orozco-Geist Donna 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Native Amer Comm Academy 28,500.00
Martinez Elden 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 12,000.00
Silva Leroy 109 Dean of Students Native Amer Comm Academy 42,024.00
John Arlyn 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 32,000.00
Ignacio Jerusha 20 Kindergarten Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 43,000.00
Flores Damien 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 37,000.00
Humetewa Azella 35 Activities Supervisor Native Amer Comm Academy 50,000.00
Begay Candice 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 37,700.00
Willie Diane 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Carroll Michael 109 Dean of Students Native Amer Comm Academy 57,700.00
Bobroff Kara 10 Superintendent Native Amer Comm Academy 84,048.00
Becenti Jessica 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Shelendewa Kellen 136 School Registrar Native Amer Comm Academy 36,500.00
Shelendewa Kellen 108 Native American language & Culture Instructor Native Amer Comm Academy 36,500.00
Lucero Carol 108 Native American language & Culture Instructor Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Baillo Kelsey 131 Information Technology/Data Staff Native Amer Comm Academy 25,000.00
Yazzie Gjermundson 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 25,000.00
Charleston Chuck 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Begay Thorn 97 General Special Education Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 45,100.00
Charles Romulus 131 Information Technology/Data Staff Native Amer Comm Academy 32,500.00
Felipe Nicholas 30 Secondary Teacher Native Amer Comm Academy 30,000.00
Leinwand Robin 89 Occupational Therapist NM International  
Corcoran Meghan 82 Social Worker NM International  
Richardson Sharon 01 Nurse (LPN) NM International  
Hunter Lauren 21 Elementary Teacher NM International 34,102.00
Farello Carmen 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program NM International 20,248.00
Martini Yvonne 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 60,381.00
Thompson Anna 130 STARS/Data Coordinator NM International 33,205.00
Rodriguez Miriam 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 57,506.00
Duffy Hope 33 Other: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program NM International 23,793.00
Quinonez Luque Jenny 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code NM International 34,704.00
Tuttle Stephanie 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 48,281.00
Escajeda Bouche Norma Ivonne 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 34,603.00
Wheeler Carrie 97 General Special Education Teacher NM International 61,379.00
Cooper de Uribe Alisa 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 35,942.00
Bell Catherine 93 Speech/Language Pathologist NM International  
Bell Catherine 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds NM International  
Salley Jill 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 34,604.00
Cuevas-Duran Angelica 87 Diagnostician NM International  
Sayer Amanda 21 Elementary Teacher NM International 34,602.00
Knouse Todd 18 Principal Elementary NM International 90,000.00
Teller-Gallegos Corinne 65 Business Official NM International 65,000.00
Thompson Bobbie 21 Elementary Teacher NM International 52,509.00
Granados Sara 97 General Special Education Teacher NM International 52,512.00
Gutierrez Eliza 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code NM International 14,990.00
LoBue Lauren 142 Student Assistance Team (SAT) Chair NM International 18,587.00
LoBue Lauren 33 Other: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program NM International 18,587.00
Wright Parisa 116 Security NM International 2,918.00
Pell Iracema 21 Elementary Teacher NM International 44,100.00
Pedrotty Cynthia 28 Elementary Bilingual Teacher NM International 34,704.00
Babaa Iman 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code NM International 25,500.00
Morales Marisol 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program NM International 19,805.00
Gendron Ginger 87 Diagnostician Nuestros Valores Charter School   
Curry Demone 81 Athletic Coach Nuestros Valores Charter School  46,848.00
Frietze Bernadette 97 General Special Education Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  70,000.00
Vigil Regina 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  51,377.69
Silva Tracy 24 Non-Certified Supervisor or Director-generic code Nuestros Valores Charter School  75,000.00
Aguilar Monica 14 Principal Secondary Nuestros Valores Charter School  92,509.00
Lopez Diana 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  47,075.00
Padilla Angelica 71 Counseling Coordinator Nuestros Valores Charter School  53,000.00
Dunning Kathleen 70 Nurse (RN) Nuestros Valores Charter School  60,351.66
Antal Daphina 08 Social Worker General Education Nuestros Valores Charter School  56,000.00
Antal Daphina 82 Social Worker Nuestros Valores Charter School  56,000.00
Sanchez Delia 136 School Registrar Nuestros Valores Charter School  35,000.00
Adkins Derrick 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  57,301.00
Cordova Rhonda 65 Business Official Nuestros Valores Charter School  60,000.00
Garcia Adrian 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  37,371.00
Tognoni Domenico 34 SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: NOT providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm Nuestros Valores Charter School  15,358.00
Salas Albert 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  37,138.71
Trujillo Michaela 66 Secondary School Counselor Nuestros Valores Charter School  57,301.00
Chavez Cydelia 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  45,546.75
Griego Ahren 97 General Special Education Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  36,000.00
Ver Ploegh Brian 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  36,771.00
Hartom Tyler 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Nuestros Valores Charter School  19,000.00
Breeswine Garry 30 Secondary Teacher Nuestros Valores Charter School  39,221.00
Lundborg Anna 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Nuestros Valores Charter School   
Lundborg Anna 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Nuestros Valores Charter School   
Wilmerding M. Virginia 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,484.00
Wilmerding M. Virginia 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,484.00
Mazzie Sara 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 66,567.00
Taylor Byron 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 49,657.00
Taylor Byron 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 49,657.00
Doss Norah 97 General Special Education Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 35,392.00
Doss Norah 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 35,392.00
Brown Jerry 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,484.00
Brown Jerry 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,484.00
Salem Laura 89 Occupational Therapist Public Academy for Performing Arts 80,356.00
Ocken Jason 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 54,295.00
Ocken Jason 97 General Special Education Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 54,295.00
Rojas Amy 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Public Academy for Performing Arts 77,921.00
Beck Juliette 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 59,304.00
Beck Juliette 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 59,304.00
Simpson Kahlil 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 35,392.00
Lopez Jennifer 61 Special Education Supervisor Public Academy for Performing Arts 71,407.00
Lavis Stella 129 Administrative Secretary Public Academy for Performing Arts 34,240.00
Tonjes Leann 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 62,467.00
Bailey George 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 47,937.00
Bailey George 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 47,937.00
Dunn-Chavez Melanie 17 Assistant Principal Jr./Mid High Public Academy for Performing Arts 81,000.00
Dunn-Chavez Melanie 15 Assistant Principal Secondary Public Academy for Performing Arts 81,000.00
Torrez Edmund 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 61,847.00
Torrez Edmund 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 61,847.00
Montoya Naomi 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 56,549.00
Montoya Naomi 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 56,549.00
Winn Doreen 14 Principal Secondary Public Academy for Performing Arts 102,232.00
Winn Doreen 16 Principal Jr./Mid High Public Academy for Performing Arts 102,232.00
Torrez Carol 97 General Special Education Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 65,335.00
Blackwell Laurie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 66,567.00
Blackwell Laurie 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 66,567.00
Manzanares Angelica 31 Instructional: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Public Academy for Performing Arts 18,161.00
Trujillo Issac 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 44,048.00
Trujillo Issac 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 44,048.00
Weems Rebekah 109 Dean of Students Public Academy for Performing Arts 61,206.00
Lynn Amy 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 39,884.00
Lynn Amy 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 39,884.00
Sisneros Fabian 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 44,083.00
Sisneros Fabian 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 44,083.00
Rodriguez Gustavo 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 32,754.00
Rodriguez Gustavo 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 32,754.00
Zamora Crystal 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 32,133.00
Zamora Crystal 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 32,133.00
Allen Sherry 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 47,937.00
Koller Christopher 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 57,905.00
Garcia Jeanne 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 64,688.00
Garcia Jeanne 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 64,688.00
Mickey Jaclyn 137 School Clerk Public Academy for Performing Arts 19,407.00
Hudson Jeri Su 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 63,016.00
Hudson Jeri Su 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 63,016.00
Padilla Leslye 82 Social Worker Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,442.00
Padilla Leslye 08 Social Worker General Education Public Academy for Performing Arts 58,442.00
Cordova Rhonda 65 Business Official Public Academy for Performing Arts 60,000.00
Hennig Casey 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 53,265.00
Booker Vanessa 137 School Clerk Public Academy for Performing Arts 20,726.00
Candelaria Debbie 136 School Registrar Public Academy for Performing Arts 43,373.00
Candelaria Debbie 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Public Academy for Performing Arts 43,373.00
Lozano Ramon 115 Custodian Public Academy for Performing Arts 25,988.00
Sundstrom Allison 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 34,351.00
Ramirez Carlos 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 34,351.00
Ingham Lauren 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 34,351.00
Ingham Lauren 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 34,351.00
Emvoutou Louise 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 49,312.00
Emvoutou Louise 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 49,312.00
Morales Joshua 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 46,062.00
Morales Joshua 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 46,062.00
Orozco Ivonne 30 Secondary Teacher Public Academy for Performing Arts 35,041.00
Rafferty Martie 82 Social Worker Robert F Kennedy HS  
Hartman Tim 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 44,343.00
Owens Colleen 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 39,184.00
Baade Robert 10 Superintendent Robert F Kennedy HS 96,489.00
Strippoli Cintra 97 General Special Education Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,598.00
Strippoli Cintra 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,598.00
Frampton Dan 82 Social Worker Robert F Kennedy HS  
McIntosh Julia 92 School Psychologist Robert F Kennedy HS 6,650.00
Wagner William 97 General Special Education Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS  
Cook Elliotte 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 24,719.00
Thompson Keith 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 43,883.00
Orchowski Christen 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 34,000.00
Sanchez Irene 65 Business Official Robert F Kennedy HS 42,210.00
Morris Meghan 82 Social Worker Robert F Kennedy HS 59,910.00
Hines Susan 87 Diagnostician Robert F Kennedy HS  
O'Niell Cindy 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Robert F Kennedy HS 49,741.00
Parra Cynthia 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,908.00
Reisinger Dave 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Robert F Kennedy HS 24,719.00
Ciurczak Peter 109 Dean of Students Robert F Kennedy HS 90,435.00
Ciurczak Peter 97 General Special Education Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 90,435.00
Torres Lawrence 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Robert F Kennedy HS 41,200.00
Horan-Ulibarri Maria 87 Diagnostician Robert F Kennedy HS  
Diaz Jessica 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code Robert F Kennedy HS 54,500.00
Sanchez Julianna 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 28,270.00
Griego Julian 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 34,100.00
Velasquez McIntosh Rebecca 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS  
Panas William 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 35,475.00
Quezada Lilia 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 24,719.00
Miera Stephen 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS  
Mancha-Alvarez Christina 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 44,629.00
Sachneider Jacque 01 Nurse (LPN) Robert F Kennedy HS  
Hart Larry 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS  
Hawley George 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,598.00
Hawley George 97 General Special Education Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,598.00
Nevarez Juana 82 Social Worker Robert F Kennedy HS 54,500.00
Fraher Katryn 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 34,100.00
Bergtholdt Kenneth 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 45,461.00
Tyler Patricia 99 Rehabilitation Counselor Robert F Kennedy HS  
Cordova Roger 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,961.00
Mascarenas John 97 General Special Education Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 30,016.00
Grifasi-Clifford Elizabeth 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Robert F Kennedy HS  
Padilla Phillip 114 Maintenance Robert F Kennedy HS 30,611.00
Barkoff Deborah 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 24,719.00
Candelaria John 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 45,462.00
Ortega Linda 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,906.00
Ortiz Charles 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 45,941.00
Gonzalez Hector 140 Secondary Bilingual Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 35,475.00
Ortega Charlotte 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Robert F Kennedy HS 56,575.00
Ortega Charlotte 65 Business Official Robert F Kennedy HS 56,575.00
Portillos Cipriano 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 56,801.00
Esquibel Dennis 115 Custodian Robert F Kennedy HS 22,157.00
Gillespie Florence 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 45,671.00
Lovato Geraldine 138 School Secretary Robert F Kennedy HS 33,990.00
Sanchez Keith 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS  
Gorman Colleen 30 Secondary Teacher Robert F Kennedy HS 34,330.00
Benson Justin 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 34,014.00
Munoz Jasmine 33I Other: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 24,704.00
Mancha Alvarez Raymundo 33 Other: Not providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program Robert F Kennedy HS 24,847.00
Gretton Matt 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Siembra Leadership 33,864.00
Baldwin Jaqi 66 Secondary School Counselor Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Baldwin Jaqi 30 Secondary Teacher Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Baldwin Jaqi 82 Social Worker Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Baldwin Jaqi 83 Resource Coordinator Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Baldwin Jaqi 08 Social Worker General Education Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Padilla Moises 109 Dean of Students Siembra Leadership 80,000.00
Padilla Moises 30 Secondary Teacher Siembra Leadership 80,000.00
Reno Amber 30 Secondary Teacher Siembra Leadership 65,028.00
Reno Amber 14 Principal Secondary Siembra Leadership 65,028.00
Teller-Gallegos Corinne 65 Business Official Siembra Leadership 65,000.00
Liccione Laura 97 General Special Education Teacher Siembra Leadership 35,000.00
Liccione Laura 30 Secondary Teacher Siembra Leadership 35,000.00
Cote Sue 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  55,700.00
Jaynes Julie 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  41,720.00
Dickinson Bryan 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  46,200.00
Derby Susy 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  40,200.00
Paley Stewart 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  29,367.00
Kirby Kevin 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  51,612.00
Ilesanmi Wole 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  49,200.00
Himm Kristen 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  46,300.00
Gable Jenn 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  70,800.00
Gable Jenn 105 Academic Instructional Coach South Valley Academy  70,800.00
Ottmer Sean 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) South Valley Academy  71,200.00
Ottmer Sean 23 Head Teacher South Valley Academy  71,200.00
Butz Neveen 34I SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm South Valley Academy  21,598.00
Niles Tray 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  43,500.00
Hampton Christa 08 Social Worker General Education South Valley Academy  42,600.00
Hampton Christa 82 Social Worker South Valley Academy  42,600.00
Aaron Sandra 99 Rehabilitation Counselor South Valley Academy  69,967.00
Caproni Josephine 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  64,500.00
Fraser Laura 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  46,700.00
McDaniel Adrian 34I SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm South Valley Academy  23,079.00
Morales Mario 115 Custodian South Valley Academy  22,718.00
Morrison Lauren 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  43,179.00
Morris Meghan 08 Social Worker General Education South Valley Academy  59,910.00
Bujanda Sariah 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  46,400.00
Bryant David 105 Academic Instructional Coach South Valley Academy  66,000.00
Bryant David 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  66,000.00
Bryant David 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) South Valley Academy  66,000.00
Fernandez Marie 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  40,703.00
Wade Kyna 130 STARS/Data Coordinator South Valley Academy  39,700.00
Gade Karla 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  60,200.00
Cullivan Linda 93 Speech/Language Pathologist South Valley Academy  78,158.00
Martinez Abigail 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  40,200.00
Kolander Jacob 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  57,166.00
Felts Cort 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  43,265.00
Roybal Julie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  57,887.00
Apodaca Sharon 08 Social Worker General Education South Valley Academy  42,800.00
Apodaca Sharon 82 Social Worker South Valley Academy  42,800.00
Radoslovich Julie 14 Principal Secondary South Valley Academy  94,001.00
Radoslovich Julie 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) South Valley Academy  94,001.00
Ruibal Felipe 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  41,708.00
Sanchez Annette 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  46,800.00
Atencio-Pacheco Tomas 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  57,000.00
Moneim Sonya 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  46,000.00
Gonzales-Ramos Summer 82 Social Worker South Valley Academy  43,261.00
Gonzales-Ramos Summer 08 Social Worker General Education South Valley Academy  43,261.00
Fernandez Sharlene 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  40,200.00
Aragon Benjamin 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program South Valley Academy  24,555.00
Willis Faye 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  40,000.00
Graham De La Rosa Mike 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  42,750.00
Gomez Heidi 65 Business Official South Valley Academy  60,800.00
Parras Elliot 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  40,000.00
Reyes Marie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  40,703.00
Manzanares Alejandro 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) South Valley Academy  46,000.00
Manzanares Alejandro 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  46,000.00
Dumars Julia 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  43,699.00
Dorrenbacher Clay 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  41,400.00
Perez Francisco 114 Maintenance South Valley Academy  28,422.00
Chavez-Miller Jennifer 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  52,447.00
Brandt Richard 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  42,876.00
Marquez Gilbert 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  40,000.00
Lechuga Thara 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  46,500.00
Gutierrez Mary 138 School Secretary South Valley Academy  42,700.00
Lamphere Tammie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  56,200.00
Martinez Adrian 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  45,227.00
Talamantes Yadira 138 School Secretary South Valley Academy  24,524.00
Vargas Felicia 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  40,000.00
Archuleta Christopher 34I SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm South Valley Academy  24,255.00
Esquibel Marcos 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  29,200.00
Lawrence Maria 97 General Special Education Teacher South Valley Academy  45,500.00
Marquez George 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  50,400.00
Trujillo Debbie 87 Diagnostician South Valley Academy  83,333.00
Rael Joshua 131 Information Technology/Data Staff South Valley Academy  38,500.00
Caro Rosa 08 Social Worker General Education South Valley Academy  41,900.00
Caro Rosa 82 Social Worker South Valley Academy  41,900.00
Vollmar Samantha 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  41,600.00
Ortega Adrian 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  45,100.00
Amaya Leonora 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  32,067.00
Tarango Gema 34I SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm South Valley Academy  24,555.00
Villanueva Omar 30 Secondary Teacher South Valley Academy  44,135.00
Torrez Monica 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher South Valley Academy  41,708.00
Valenzuela Lilia 31I Instructional: Providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A program South Valley Academy  25,455.00
Padilla Cynthia 02 Non-Certified All other Support Staff-generic code South Valley Academy  20,360.00
Syed Annie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,125.00
Johnson Lori 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,350.00
Peckens Jeremy 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,025.00
Stephens Karon 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  34,900.00
Vaughn Joseph 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  34,300.00
Herren Megan 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  34,300.00
Johnson Kamatara 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,475.00
Johnson Kenneth 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  43,686.00
Campbell Billy 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,771.00
Alva Catherine 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  43,869.00
Alva Catherine 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Twenty-First Century Charter School  43,869.00
Gardner Patricia 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,550.00
McGrane Amy 82 Social Worker Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,150.00
Drawbond Jennifer 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,954.00
Kaufman Bonnie 70 Nurse (RN) Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Tarango Mary 94 Gifted Teacher (Only use this code if the teacher is not certified for Special Education) Twenty-First Century Charter School  90,000.00
Tarango Mary 16 Principal Jr./Mid High Twenty-First Century Charter School  90,000.00
Elliott Jennifer 83 Resource Coordinator Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,600.00
Elliott Jennifer 82 Social Worker Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,600.00
Elliott Jennifer 142 Student Assistance Team (SAT) Chair Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,600.00
Moser Patrick 97 General Special Education Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,548.00
Campbell Kathleen 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,316.00
Espinosa Ellen 95 Speech only SpEd SLP acting as Caseload Manager for 6-21 yr olds Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Espinosa Ellen 93 Speech/Language Pathologist Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Garcia Christopher 97 General Special Education Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  34,300.00
Kerwin Lindsey 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,100.00
Candelaria Alice 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,548.00
Wise Shirley 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  51,124.00
Hirschy Rita 125 Supervisor or Director of Human Resources Twenty-First Century Charter School  60,000.00
Hirschy Rita 29 Administrative Support Staff-generic code Twenty-First Century Charter School  60,000.00
Hirschy Rita 127 Administrative Business Office Support Twenty-First Century Charter School  60,000.00
Hirschy Rita 24 Non-Certified Supervisor or Director-generic code Twenty-First Century Charter School  60,000.00
Morga Amy 130 STARS/Data Coordinator Twenty-First Century Charter School  35,700.00
Morga Amy 136 School Registrar Twenty-First Century Charter School  35,700.00
Morga Amy 127 Administrative Business Office Support Twenty-First Century Charter School  35,700.00
Hunnicutt Diana 91 Physical Therapist Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Cordova Roumalda 34 SpEd Instructional Assistant ages 6-21: NOT providing instructional duties in a Title 1 Part A pgm Twenty-First Century Charter School  28,500.00
Cordova Andy 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,300.00
Montano Brie 22 Junior High/Middle School Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  42,200.00
Garcia Sanchez Leopold 97 General Special Education Teacher Twenty-First Century Charter School  52,860.00
Book Claude 110 Special Education-Adapted Physical Education Teacher (K-12) Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Day Sarah 89 Occupational Therapist Twenty-First Century Charter School   
Document Actions